TJ Slovan Dudince
27.10.2019 14:00   4 : 4
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
19.10.2019 14:00   1 : 0
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
13.10.2019 14:30   10 : 0
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
TJ Kriváň
06.10.2019 14:30   1 : 2
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
29.09.2019 15:00   5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Očová
TJ Detvianska Huta
22.09.2019 15:00   0 : 0
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
15.09.2019 15:30   1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
OZ OFK Sebechleby
08.09.2019 15:30   3 : 3
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
01.09.2019 15:30   7 : 1
FK Zvolenská Slatina
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
24.08.2019 16:00   2 : 8
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
18.08.2019 16:20   5 : 2
TJ Slovan AX Budča
OŠK Stožok
11.08.2019 16:30   1 : 3
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Družstevník Látky
04.08.2019 16:30   4 : 4
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
29.03.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Látky
TJ Slovan Dudince
05.04.2020 15:30     :  
OŠK Stožok
TJ Slovan AX Budča
12.04.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
19.04.2020 16:00     :  
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
FK Zvolenská Slatina
26.04.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
03.05.2020 16:30     :  
OZ OFK Sebechleby
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
10.05.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
17.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Detvianska Huta
TJ Družstevník Očová
24.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
31.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Kriváň
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
07.06.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
TJ Slovan Dudince
14.06.2020 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
21.06.2020 17:30     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 12 10 2 0 37:10 32 14 14 85.6
2 TJ Družstevník Látky 12 9 1 2 38:25 28 13 10 59.26
3 TJ Slovan Dudince 12 8 3 1 52:20 27 12 9 80.94
4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 12 6 2 4 30:33 20 11 2 100.02
5 TJ Slovan AX Budča 12 5 2 5 19:25 17 10 2 92
6 OZ OFK Sebechleby 12 5 1 6 18:25 16 9 -2 91.03
7 TJ Kriváň 12 4 3 5 20:19 15 8 -3 87.28
8 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 12 4 2 6 15:34 14 7 -7 77.94
9 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 12 3 4 5 23:26 13 6 -8 94.1
10 FK Zvolenská Slatina 12 4 1 7 18:25 13 5 -2 103.04
11 OŠK Stožok 12 3 3 6 17:23 12 4 -6 94.48
12 TJ Družstevník Očová 12 2 3 7 11:18 9 3 -12 91.48
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 12 1 1 10 14:29 4 2 -11 74.96
14 TJ Detvianska Huta (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0